Vityaz Podolsk
1P: 0 - 1 | 2P: 1 - 1 | 3P: 1 - 2 | FT: 2 - 4
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk kazanır
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk kazanır
5 üstü
5 altı
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk kazanır
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk kazanır
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.5 sayıdan çok atar
3 üstü
5.5 altı
2
Galibiyet
0
Beraberlik
4
Galibiyet
07.01.2024 14:00
Vityaz Podolsk 2 : 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
11.10.2023 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 : 0 Vityaz Podolsk
13.02.2023 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 : 2 Vityaz Podolsk
05.02.2023 11:00
Vityaz Podolsk 1 : 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
08.01.2023 14:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 : 5 Vityaz Podolsk
14.11.2022 16:00
Vityaz Podolsk 4 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
Galibiyet
0
Beraberlik
5
Yenilgi
26.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 1 Vityaz Podolsk
24.02.2024 12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Vityaz Podolsk
22.02.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 0 Vityaz Podolsk
19.02.2024 16:30
CSKA Moskova 1 : 2 Vityaz Podolsk
17.02.2024 14:00
Vityaz Podolsk 3 : 6 Dynamo Moskova
13.02.2024 16:30
Vityaz Podolsk 2 : 3 HK Dinamo Minsk
2
Galibiyet
1
Beraberlik
3
Yenilgi
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
20.02.2024 16:10
HK Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Cherepovets 3 : 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
AK Bars Kazan 3 : 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod 3 : 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Takım | O | G | B | M | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Moskova | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Moskova | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskova | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |