Yaklaşan bir etkinlik bulunmamaktadır
Daha fazla etkinliğe göz atmak için başka turnuvaları seçin.
Turnuvalara göz at28.04.2024
21:00 Cd Once Municipal CD Fas 1 tahmin 21:00 Cavalry FC Pacific FC 9 tahmin 21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Diriangen FC 4 tahmin 21:00 Ca Cerro Club Nacional de Football 4 tahmin 21:00 Carabobo Portuguesa 4 tahmin 21:30 CD Aguila CD Dragon 3 tahmin 21:30 EC Juventude RS CA Paranaense PR 12 tahmin 21:30 Goias GO Ponte Preta SP 6 tahmin 21:30 CD Olimpia CD Victoria 2 tahmin 21:30 CD Vida Motagua 1 tahmin 21:30 CD Marathon Olancho FC 2 tahmin 21:30 CD Real Sociedad Real CD Espana 4 tahmin 22:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Guanacasteca 4 tahmin 22:00 Colo Colo Deportes Union La Calera 6 tahmin 22:30 Melgar Alianza Lima 7 tahmin 23:00 CS Emelec Barcelona SC 7 tahmin 23:00 Internacional RS AC Goianiense GO 13 tahmin 23:30 Defensor Sporting Montevideo Wanderers 23:30 Academia Puerto Cabello Angostura FC 2 tahmin29.04.2024
00:30 Deportes Iquique Palestino 7 tahmin 01:00 U. Deportes Comerciantes Unidos 6 tahmin 01:00 CD Walter Ferretti CD Ocotal 10:00 FC Krylia Sovyetov Samara FC Krasnodar 6 tahmin 11:00 Viking (A) Brattvag 11:30 Bankok United Prachuap FC 3 tahmin27.04.2024
12:00 Turgutluspor Batman Petrolspor 12:00 Sapanca Genclikspor Karşıyaka21.04.2024
12:00 Silifke Belediyespor Eynesil Belediyespor14.04.2024
12:00 Sapanca Genclikspor Silifke Belediyespor07.04.2024
12:00 Anadolu Universitesi 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 12:00 Turgutluspor Amasyaspor 1 tahmin 12:00 Batman Petrolspor Eynesil Belediyespor03.04.2024
12:00 Eynesil Belediyespor Turgutluspor 12:00 Sapanca Genclikspor Batman Petrolspor 12:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor Karşıyaka 12:00 Amasyaspor Pazarspor24.03.2024
11:00 Elazığspor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 11:00 Turgutluspor Sapanca Genclikspor 3 tahmin 11:00 Pazarspor Eynesil Belediyespor23.03.2024
11:00 Karşıyaka Anadolu Universitesi 4 tahmin17.03.2024
11:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor Silifke Belediyespor 11:00 Anadolu Universitesi Elazığspor 1 tahmin 11:00 Eynesil Belediyespor Amasyaspor 11:00 Sapanca Genclikspor Pazarspor 2 tahmin10.03.2024
11:00 Ergene Velimese Spor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor09.03.2024
11:00 Silifke Belediyespor Anadolu Universitesi03.03.2024
11:00 Karşıyaka Silifke Belediyespor 11:00 Sapanca Genclikspor Eynesil Belediyespor 1 tahmin 11:00 Anadolu Universitesi Ergene Velimese Spor25.02.2024
11:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Karşıyaka 1 tahminTakım | O | G | B | M | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 60 |
2 | Elazığspor | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 55 |
3 | Karşıyaka | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 52 |
4 | Turgutluspor | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47 |
5 | Efeler 09 Sfk | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47 |
6 | Anadolu Universitesi | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 39 |
7 | Silifke Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 |
8 | Pazarspor | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 |
9 | Bulvarspor | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 |
10 | Amasyaspor | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 33 |
11 | Ergene Velimese Spor | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32 |
12 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31 |
13 | Yeni Altindag Belediyespor | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 |
14 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 27 |
15 | Sapanca Genclikspor | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 23 |